каб.

Должность

ФИО

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

601

Гематолог

Козий Светлана Львовна

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

227

Врач-терапевт прививочного кабинет

Юнусова Алие Рагибовна

08.30-14.30

531

Онколог

Назаренко Вадим Иванович

08.00-15.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-15.00

08.00-15.00

Не приемный день

522

Хирург

Шайтуро Виктор Геннадьевич

08.00-12.00

12.00-19.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-19.00

08.00-12.00

524

Хирург

Сулейманов Сервер Исрафилович

08.00-12.00

12.00-19.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-19.00

08.00-12.00

524

Хирург

Кулиева Айгуль Ахметагаевна

12.00-19.00

09.00-12.00

12.00-19.00

09.00-12.00

12.00-19.00

510

Невролог

Князян Лилит Сарибековна

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

13.00-19.00

13.00-19.00

13.00-19.00

512

Невролог

Малинкин Владимир Владимирович

13.00-19.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-12.00

08.00-12.00

13.00-19.00

516

Невролог

Хижази Ирина Александровна

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

505

Офтальмолог

Андреева Елена Александровна

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

505

Офтальмолог

Коломийцева Александра Вадимовна

08.00-13.00

12.00-17.30

08.00-13.00

12.00-17.30

08.00-13.00

513

Офтальмолог

Шувалова Виктория Васильевна

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

503

Отоларинголог

Шульженко Наталья Геннадьевна

11.00-16.00

09.00-14.00

11.00-16.00

09.00-14.00

11.00-16.00

503

Отоларинголог

Муртазаева Диляра Ришатовна

08.00-13.00

12.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

12.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

500

Отоларинголог

Арифова Эльмаз Эскендеровна

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

245

Колопроктолог

Митченко Людмила Васильевна

11.00-14.00

218

Врач ЗД

Петровых Наталия Аркадьевна

08.00-12.00

12.00-17.00

08.00-12.00

218

Врач ЗД

Шапоткин Александр Николаевич

12.00-17.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-17.00

311

Гастроэнтеролог

Константинов Владимир Сергеевич

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

311

Гастроэнтеролог

Сасько Лариса Ивановна

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

301

Уролог

Новикова Вита Александровна

08.00-14.00

306

Кардиолог

Лукерина Ольга Ивановна

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

307

Кардиолог

Алиев Рустем Русланович

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

307

Кардиолог

Гадомская Елена Николаевна

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-18.00

08.00-13.00

230

Врач-инфекционист

Груша Мария Ивановна

08.00-14.00

326

Ревматолог

Тельная Татьяна Петровна

08.00-14.00

539

Травматолог

Сривастава Алок Кумар

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

535

Травматолог

Сейтбелялов Шевкет Рустемович

13.00-19.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

08.00-13.00

13.00-19.00

535

Травматолог

Саидова Редифе Саидовна

15.30-19.00

330

Пульмонолог

Борисенко Галина Николаевна

12.00-18.00

09.00-15.00

09.00-15.00

09.00-15.00

09.00-15.00

523

Психотерапевт

Малашин Игорь Алекснадрович

12.00-18.00